TM Sprint-OL / 6. TIROL-Cup 2014Sa 31.05.2014 16:10
TIFOL / OLC Stubai
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D-12 (6)0,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
132Posch, Elisa03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck10:27
230Ennemoser, Lena02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck10:42
331Ennemoser, Lisa02Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck15:20
4113Huter, KatharinaLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck19:52
 
119Hechl, Anna02OLC SchwazFehlst
AK12Happacher, Marie-Christine03Haunold Orienteering TeamITA17:12
 
 
 
D13-14 (4)1,3 km12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
135Dabernig, Celina00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck12:14
238Huber, Sabrina01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck17:24
341Brunner, Nadine01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck19:19
322Rass, Lisa01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck19:19
 
 
 
D15-18 (4)1,3 km13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
12Keller, Regula97OL Kufstein18:11
229Löschnig, Sophia98Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck19:07
39Mairhofer, Anna99OL Kufstein25:47
437Huber, Melanie99Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck28:44
 
 
 
D19-34 (4)1,9 km17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
147Gindu-Ferrari, Barbara74Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck15:42
25Weissova, Zuzana87OL Kufstein19:03
354Hechl, Isabel87Naturfreunde Kitzbühel24:15
446Neuwirth, Annika87Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck39:17
 
 
 
D35- (5)1,7 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
118Scholl-Bürgi, Sabine64Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck16:12
24Kogler, Martina60OL Kufstein17:03
353Bianchi, Karin75Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck18:08
48Mairhofer, Petra75OL Kufstein18:53
550Hauser, Raphaela01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck20:16
 
 
 
D50- (5)1,6 km14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
123Eder, Helga50Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck23:06
242Lugsteiner, Karin57Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck23:36
37Mayrhofer, Ines55Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck35:02
4118Rass, ElisabethLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck36:55
5111Faulhammer, Maria43Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck38:14
 
 
 
D offen (1)1,6 km9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
158Johansson, Annemarie59OLC Stubai26:27
 
 
 
H-12 (2)0,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
110Mairhofer, Thomas02OL Kufstein14:11
236Florian, Sebastian03Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck15:14
 
 
 
H13-14 (6)1,3 km13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
144Kofler, Martin00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck16:05
256Hölzl, Andrä00Naturfreunde Kitzbühel17:10
339Egger, Maximilian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck18:09
434Ambacher, Simon01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck19:48
533Schirmer, Fabian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck20:13
643Dialer, Dorian00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck20:47
 
 
 
H15-18 (2)1,7 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
157Raffler, Martin97Naturfreunde Kitzbühel13:35
245Ewerz, Martin00Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck18:38
 
 
 
H19-34 (7)2,2 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
16Kogler, Bernhard86Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck15:18
251Melkes, Zoltan79Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck15:56
324Schönning, Christoffer91OLC Stubai16:58
4114Hechl, David84Naturfreunde Kitzbühel17:25
559Johansson, Mikael93OLC Stubai21:30
 
AK110Weinig, Peter71OC MünchenGER16:44
AK98Kislikov, ViktorLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck46:59
 
 
 
H35- (9)1,9 km17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
13Wechselberger, Johannes56OL Kufstein13:30
225Kuttner, Michael65HSV Absam OL13:33
348Gindu-Ferrari, Wolfgang72Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck14:29
411Unterberger, Peter74OL Kufstein16:01
526Wohlmuther, Markus67HSV Absam OL16:30
621Rass, Gilbert75Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck20:14
 
AK13Weitlaner, Andreas76Haunold Orienteering TeamITA11:47
AK14Lanz, Dietmar76Haunold Orienteering TeamITA15:20
AK15Happacher, Franz65Haunold Orienteering TeamITA24:16
 
 
 
H50- (9)1,7 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
1120Hechl, Anton51OLC Schwaz15:24
2117Riegler, FranzHSV Absam OL15:44
31Humpel, Christian62Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck18:33
427Schnegg, Peter56HSV Absam OL18:35
555Hechl, Georg51Naturfreunde Kitzbühel19:20
6112Faulhammer, Erich45Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck20:23
7109Knoflach, HermannIAC-OL26:00
 
AK17Zonato, StefanoLessinia OrienteeringITA14:54
AK16Schwingshackl, Heinrich58Haunold Orienteering TeamITA16:09
 
 
 
Schnupperklasse (3)0,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
160Johansson / Jeitner, Alex / Karoline91OLC Stubai17:33
2115Dahlgren, Sofia + TuvaIK YmerSWE36:49
319Rass, Magdalena09Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck45:17
 
 
 
Shadowing (4)0,9 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
152Bianchi, Lukas + Begleitu05Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck11:55
220Rass, Maximilian08Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck14:16
349Gindu-Ferrari, Theresa01Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck27:15
475Egger, Lilli + KathrinLaufklub Kompass Innsbruck31:23
 
 
 
H offen (3)1,6 km9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeit
140Egger, Thomas66Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck13:15
276Kofler, AronvereinslosTHA22:42
 
116Speckman, DavinvereinslosUSAFehlst