4. Tirol Cup 2015So 07.06.2015 15:27
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Damen -12 (3)1,8 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Lara Lawitschka03OL KufsteinAUT46:030:00
2Vanessa Praxmarer03Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT53:01+6:58
 
2Tanja Mark03Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUTN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 13-14 (3)2,0 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Lena Ennemoser02Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT23:300:00
2Anna Hechl02OLC SchwazAUT25:15+1:45
3Lisa Ennemoser02Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT37:10+13:40
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (4)2,8 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Celina Dabernig00Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT34:290:00
2Anna Mairhofer99OL KufsteinAUT38:41+4:12
3Sophia Löschnig98Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT41:01+6:32
4Lucie Bürgi98Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT44:48+10:19
 
 
 
Damen 19-39 (8)3,8 km20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Jutta Torggler89Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT34:280:00
2Birgit Konrad77OL KufsteinAUT40:14+5:46
3Barbara Gindu-Ferrari74Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT46:03+11:35
4Isabel Hechl87Naturfreunde KitzbühelAUT49:23+14:55
5Lauren Zweifel01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT56:25+21:57
6Nadine Kerbler78HSV Absam OLAUT1:01:46+27:18
7Alina Zweiker94HSV Absam OLAUT1:02:45+28:17
8Lucy MairOL KufsteinAUT1:09:33+35:05
 
 
 
Damen 40- (2)2,8 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Martina Zweiker73HSV Absam OLAUT28:340:00
2Petra Mairhofer75OL KufsteinAUT32:29+3:55
 
 
 
Damen 50- (3)2,8 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Martina Kogler60OL KufsteinAUT38:130:00
2Karin Lugsteiner57Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT1:00:28+22:15
 
Sabine Scholl-Bürgi64Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUTFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 60- (4)2,0 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Helga Eder50Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT26:300:00
2Ines Mayrhofer55Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT28:40+2:10
3Elisabeth Prettner45Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT30:55+4:25
4Maria Faulhammer43Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT45:19+18:49
 
 
 
Damen offen (1)2,0 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Pauline Leitner68OL KufsteinAUT1:01:260:00
 
 
 
Herren -12 (5)1,8 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Sebastian Florian03Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT36:460:00
2Benedikt Perktold04Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT40:49+4:03
3Lukas Hanser04Naturfreunde KitzbühelAUT53:32+16:46
 
Fabian Frisch04Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUTAufg
1Leo Madl01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUTN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 13-14 (5)2,0 km11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Simon Ambacher01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT25:270:00
2Lorenz Schnegg01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT26:31+1:04
3Thomas Mairhofer02OL KufsteinAUT27:30+2:03
4Jonas Kiechl02Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT35:23+9:56
 
3Stefan Schwaighofer01Naturfreunde KitzbühelAUTN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (5)3,6 km17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Martin Ewerz99Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT41:240:00
2Fabian Schirmer00Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT49:36+8:12
3Maximilian Egger00Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT52:35+11:11
4Martin Kofler00Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT1:00:35+19:11
5Michael Praxmarer00Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT1:25:14+43:50
 
 
 
Herren 19-39 (4)4,3 km21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Roman Brogli01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT27:550:00
2Daniel Stocker87Vereinslos (no club)AUT44:11+16:16
3Bernhard Prokopetz76Naturfreunde KitzbühelAUT47:31+19:36
4Bernard Desbalmes84HSV Absam OLAUT51:30+23:35
 
 
 
Herren 40- (6)3,8 km20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Klaus Zweiker65HSV Absam OLAUT30:350:00
2Peter Unterberger74OL KufsteinAUT35:48+5:13
3Johannes Wechselberger56OL KufsteinAUT36:29+5:54
4Wolfgang Madl73Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT36:45+6:10
5Wolfgang Gindu-Ferrari72Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT40:14+9:39
6Markus Wohlmuther67HSV Absam OLAUT47:09+16:34
 
 
 
Herren 50- (6)3,6 km17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Hansruedi HänyOLG KöllikenSUI39:210:00
2Hans-Joachim Riehl61Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT43:19+3:58
3Peter Schnegg56HSV Absam OLAUT46:43+7:22
4Christian Humpel62Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT50:39+11:18
 
Vadim ProkopchukOK KievUAAufg
Victor KirianovOK KievUAAufg
 
 
 
Herren 60- (5)3,6 km17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Franz Riegler54HSV Absam OLAUT39:550:00
2Georg Hechl51Naturfreunde KitzbühelAUT43:12+3:17
3Anton Hechl51OLC SchwazAUT44:37+4:42
4Erich Faulhammer45Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT52:12+12:17
5Hermann Knoflach40IACAUT1:06:05+26:10
 
 
 
Herren offen (2)2,8 km15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Luis Ambacher01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT40:520:00
2Lukas Tripp91OL KufsteinAUT53:07+12:15
 
 
 
Schnupperklasse (2)1,8 km10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Chiara Juric03OLC SchwazAUT26:090:00
2Luis, Viktor Kohler KisilikovOK KievUA54:50+28:41
 
 
 
Shadowing (7)0,9 km6 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinNatZeitDiff.
1Theresa Gindu-Ferrari01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT12:130:00
2Eva Madl01Laufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT13:03+0:50
3David PerktoldLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT13:41+1:28
4Sabrina PerktoldLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT14:21+2:08
5Anika FlorianLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT16:01+3:48
6Lilli EggerLaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAUT16:05+3:52
7Martha/Matilda HechlOLC SchwazAUT21:27+9:14